着 順 |
枠 | 馬 番 |
馬名
|
性齢 | 斤量 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 気 |
単勝 オッズ |
後3F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
4
|
8
|
牡3 | 56.0 | 矢野貴 | 1:12.8 | 3 | 7.5 | 37.9 | ||
2
|
8
|
16
|
牡3 | 58.0 | 森泰斗 | 1:13.3 | 2.1/2 | 2 | 2.8 | 37.5 | |
3
|
6
|
12
|
牡3 | 56.0 | 西啓太 | 1:13.6 | 1.1/2 | 1 | 2.2 | 37.9 | |
4
|
6
|
11
|
牡3 | 56.0 | 山崎誠 | 1:13.8 | 1 | 10 | 58.7 | 37.7 | |
5
|
7
|
13
|
牡3 | 56.0 | 御神本 | 1:14.1 | 1.3/4 | 4 | 11.5 | 38.0 |
5月29日(水) 船橋 ダ1200m
開催日 | レース名 | 場 | 距離 | 頭 数 |
馬 場 |
タイム | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 | 調教師 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/07/10 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 良 | 1:12.8 | ティントレット | 矢野貴之 | [地] 荒山勝徳 |
2023/06/27 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 良 | 1:11.7 | フジコチャン | 森泰斗 | [地] 荒山勝徳 |
2022/06/28 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 良 | 1:11.9 | プライルード | 本田正重 | [地] 藤田輝信 |
2021/06/29 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 重 | 1:12.1 | ワールドリング | 張田昂 | [地] 張田京 |
2020/06/23 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 不 | 1:12.5 | カプリフレイバー | 繁田健一 | [地] 稲益貴弘 |
2019/06/25 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 重 | 1:13.3 | ナガタブラック | 伊藤裕人 | [地] 岩本洋 |
2018/06/26 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 稍 | 1:12.6 | クルセイズスピリツ | 西啓太 | [地] 荒井朋弘 |
2017/06/27 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 14 | 重 | 1:13.0 | バンドオンザラン | 赤岡修次 | [地] 内田勝義 |
2016/06/28 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 不 | 1:13.8 | エイシンヒート | 矢野貴之 | [地] 藤田輝信 |
2015/06/23 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 良 | 1:11.9 | ルックスザットキル | 早田功駿 | [地] 中村護 |
2014/06/24 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 不 | 1:12.1 | アピア | 御神本訓 | [地] 佐々木洋 |
2013/06/25 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 重 | 1:12.0 | ハードデイズナイト | 山崎誠士 | [地] 佐々木仁 |
2012/06/29 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 良 | 1:12.2 | ゴールドキャヴィア | 御神本訓 | [地] 川島正行 |
2011/06/29 | 優駿スプリン | 大井 | ダ1200 | 16 | 良 | 1:11.6 | ミヤサンキューティ | 真島大輔 | [地] 鈴木啓之 |
2(火) | 盛岡 | ハヤテスプリント |
3(水) | 川崎 | スパーキングレディーカップ |
4(木) | 笠松 | サマーカップ |
4(木) | 園田 | 兵庫優駿 |
7(日) | 帯広ば | ばんえい大賞典 |
7(日) | 盛岡 | せきれい賞 |
7(日) | 金沢 | 兼六園スプリント |
9(火) | 盛岡 | 岩鷲賞 |
9(火) | 佐賀 | 霧島賞 |
10(水) | 大井 | 優駿スプリント |
11(木) | 門別 | 星雲賞 |
12(金) | 園田 | 兵庫サマークイーン賞 |
14(日) | 帯広ば | 旭川記念 |
14(日) | 盛岡 | やまびこ賞 |
14(日) | 佐賀 | 佐賀王冠賞 |
15(月) | 盛岡 | マーキュリーカップ |
15(月) | 名古屋 | 名港盃 |
17(水) | 門別 | ポラリスサマースプリント |
18(木) | 門別 | ノースクイーンカップ |
18(木) | 船橋 | 習志野きらっとスプリント |
21(日) | 盛岡 | いしがきマイラーズ |
21(日) | 高知 | トレノ賞 |
25(木) | 門別 | リリーカップ |
28(日) | 佐賀 | 吉野ヶ里記念 |
30(火) | 盛岡 | オパールカップ |
31(水) | 門別 | 旭岳賞 |
31(水) | 盛岡 | 若鮎賞 |
31(水) | 大井 | サンタアニタトロフィー |